Content added Content deleted
MattisManzel (talk | contribs) |
MattisManzel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 1 || March 13, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mNZn0AhBAYc || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tenor_saxophone Tenor saxophone] || cardigan || . || . || . || played along with the [https://www.facebook.com/events/4167551866603698/ Flashmob Sonoro] for all of Italy || |
| 1 || March 13, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mNZn0AhBAYc || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tenor_saxophone Tenor saxophone] || cardigan || . || . || . || played along with the [https://www.facebook.com/events/4167551866603698/ Flashmob Sonoro] for all of Italy || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| - || March 14, 2020 || . || . || . ||. ||. || . || tired, rain, didn't play || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 2 || March 15, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZEoNFqJFuY || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Types_of_trombone#Tenor_trombone Tenor trombone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 3 || March 16, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jF_lvmPjNDs || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richter-tuned_harmonica 10-hole-harmonica] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 4 || March 17, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f3yQR3MncCc || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Violin Violin] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 5 || March 18, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4-XEFEkdvyU || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Oboe Oboe] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 6 || March 19, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kL5ccPFir3c || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Trumpet Trumpet] ([https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rotary_valve rotary valves]) || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 7 || March 20, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9N_TZ9lRNK0 || Mini [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/French_horn French horn] (high-f) || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 8 || March 21, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ktQtPBxBvw8 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Soprano_saxophone Soprano saxophone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 9 || March 22, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s5zhV_QEYUk || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Harmonica Bass harmonica] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 10 || March 23, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vGndCJTpk9k || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Western_concert_flute Transverse flute] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 11 || March 24, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D7NWxSy7yKU || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Flugelhorn Flugelhorn] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 12 || March 25, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cR8-1zIx-ek || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chromatic_harmonica Chromatic harmonica] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 13 || March 26, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ACI2FP1f6tg || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Types_of_trombone#Alto_trombone Alto trombone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 14 || March 27, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oty9_lyqzFo || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tenor_horn Alto horn] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 15 || March 28, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LD0VtiOapNA || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Clarinet Clarinet] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 16 || March 29, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FqgfqlkQ91g || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alto_saxophone Alto saxophone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 17 || March 30, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xyNVOZtVW2Q || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richter-tuned_harmonica 10-hole-harmonica] (natural minor in a DIY steel tube) || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 18 || March 31, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rSI-t3SacXE || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cornet Cornet] with a [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mute_(music)#Wah-wah_(Harmon) Harmon mute] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 19 || April 01, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FYO01ooTcys || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pan_flute Pan flute (hexatonic)] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 20 || April 02, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ciJCSIMu3Ok || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Types_of_trombone#Tenor_trombone Tenor trombone] (f-wrap) || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 21 || April 03, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_IgAZToxO20 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Electric_upright_bass Electric upright bass], bowed, unplugged || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 22 || April 04, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AdPg83bmNm8 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/French_horn French horn] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 23 || April 05, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pRW91c6QaMY || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cello Cello] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 24 || April 06, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DQM-CYN_ymk || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Venova Venova] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 25 || April 07, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qpl4jXWcMBo || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chromatic_harmonica Chromatic harmonica] amplified with a mini-megaphone || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 26 || April 08, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CCtFiPZaWhw || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chromatic_harmonica Non-slide chromatic harmonica] and [https://www.facebook.com/Mammofone Mammofone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 27 || April 09, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7UEwtaMncWQ || [https://www.facebook.com/Mammofone Mammofone] || ❤️ ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 28 || April 10, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Pp_rhvgHmnQ || Mammofonized [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Violin violin] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 29 || April 11, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lBdhHganLzQ || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Flugelhorn Flugelhorn] and [https://www.facebook.com/Mammofone Mammofone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 30 || April 12, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l33nEdL72FM || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bass_guitar Electric bass] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 31 || April 13, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kPLW0SQpmws || Mammofonized [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Electric_guitar electric guitar] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 32 || April 14, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vsm2tazlkCM || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Trumpet Trumpet] and [https://www.facebook.com/Mammofone Mammofone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 33 || April 15, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cLECocLX_Gw || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Electric_upright_bass Electric upright bass], bowed || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 34 || April 16, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SGGTeMaFTxA || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tenor_horn Alto horn] and [https://www.facebook.com/Mammofone Mammofone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 35 || April 17, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4FCi7YMrSj0 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Soprano_saxophone Soprano saxophone] and [https://www.facebook.com/Mammofone Mammofone] || . ||. ||. || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 36 || April 18, 2020 || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=74JiHFmV-O4 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tenor_saxophone Tenor saxophone] and [https://www.facebook.com/Mammofone Mammofone] || . || . || . || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| 37 || April 19, 2020 || . || . || . ||. ||. || |
||
|} |
|} |